Results For
Love of Life 5K Run/Walk

Indiana, PA 15701
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division Group/Team Name                  
                                       Time      Time            Place                                              
===== === ===================== ====== ========= ========= ===== ======== ======== ================================ 
1     686 Owen Putt             M      0:19:35.2 0:19:35.2 6:18  1        M Open                                    
2     685 Alon Yarkoni          M      0:19:59.2 0:19:55.5 6:25  1        M 40-44                                   
3     511 Tommy Kauffman        M      0:20:38.3 0:20:37.2 6:38  1        M 12-14  IRMC Comprehensive Breast Center 
4     479 Jonathan Gearhart     M      0:20:41.2 0:20:39.3 6:39  1        M 15-19                                   
5     663 Charlie Weber         M      0:20:47.1 0:20:45.6 6:41  2        M 12-14                                   
6     430 Jared Bowman          M      0:20:53.5 0:20:50.8 6:43  2        M 15-19                                   
7     514 Matthew Keirn         M      0:20:59.8 0:20:57.1 6:45  1        M 25-29                                   
8     693 Carter Putt           M      0:21:17.2 0:21:15.8 6:51  3        M 12-14                                   
9     493 Jim Hamilton          M      0:21:39.2 0:21:31.1 6:56  2        M 40-44                                   
10    592 Taylor OHara          M      0:21:40.3 0:21:36.4 6:57  1        M 20-24  Frieda’s Rack Pack             
11    554 Candice Lockard       F      0:21:56.6 0:21:56.6 7:04  1        F Open                                    
12    513 Andrew Keirn          M      0:21:59.4 0:21:56.6 7:04  2        M 25-29                                   
13    483 Allyson Ghiardi       F      0:22:26.0 0:22:23.7 7:12  1        F 15-19                                   
14    696 Doug Felter           M      0:23:14.8 0:23:09.9 7:27  1        M 50-54                                   
15    622 Karley Richard        F      0:23:37.8 0:23:34.5 7:35  1        F 25-29                                   
16    625 Logan Rode            M      0:23:41.3 0:23:39.7 7:37  3        M 15-19                                   
17    656 Brandon Trale         M      0:23:46.5 0:23:42.8 7:38  1        M 45-49  Team Antria                      
18    628 RONALD SANTELLO       M      0:23:57.9 0:23:55.9 7:42  2        M 50-54  IRMC Comprehensive Breast Center 
19    683 Joseph Innocenti      M      0:24:14.5 0:24:05.9 7:45  1        M 35-39                                   
20    681 Layla Smith           F      0:24:19.2 0:24:14.0 7:48  2        F 15-19                                   
21    702 James Link            M      0:24:39.3 0:24:34.9 7:55  2        M 35-39                                   
22    543 Rebecca Kwisnek       F      0:24:56.4 0:24:53.9 8:01  1        F 20-24  Doing the Distance for Donna     
23    553 AJ Lockard            M      0:24:57.5 0:24:56.0 8:02  4        M 12-14                                   
24    561 Robert Manzi          M      0:25:10.1 0:25:05.5 8:05  3        M 40-44                                   
25    414 Jadyn Ball            F      0:25:23.1 0:25:21.1 8:10  1        F 12-14                                   
26    516 Alexandria Kepple     F      0:25:31.3 0:25:28.3 8:12  2        F 12-14                                   
27    416 Barb Barger           F      0:25:52.0 0:25:47.2 8:18  1        F 45-49                                   
28    451 Zaliyah Covey         F      0:25:54.6 0:25:52.1 8:20  3        F 12-14  IRMC Comprehensive Breast Center 
29    508 Grant Julin           M      0:26:05.0 0:25:56.0 8:21  4        M 40-44                                   
30    415 Joseph Ball           M      0:25:58.7 0:25:56.6 8:21  2        M 45-49                                   
31    562 J. Margita            M      0:26:01.1 0:25:58.7 8:22  5        M 12-14                                   
32    651 Kyle Stroup           M      0:26:05.0 0:26:01.2 8:23  4        M 15-19  Team Long John                   
33    593 Ron Orr               M      0:26:07.4 0:26:03.4 8:23  1        M 60-64  Frieda’s Rack Pack             
34    705 Noreen See            F      0:26:09.1 0:26:06.1 8:24  1        F 55-59                                   
35    552 Heather Link          F      0:26:11.7 0:26:07.1 8:24  1        F 30-34  Hakuna Ma-Tatas                  
36    680 Nathan Shirley        M      0:26:37.2 0:26:25.1 8:30  2        M 20-24                                   
37    648 Keldon Spicher        M      0:26:41.6 0:26:33.0 8:33  3        M 20-24  Jan’s Clan.                    
38    429 John Bomboy           M      0:26:39.9 0:26:33.3 8:33  1        M 65-99                                   
39    478 Mark Gawel            M      0:26:40.2 0:26:33.5 8:33  5        M 40-44                                   
40    704 Andy See              M      0:26:37.9 0:26:35.3 8:33  3        M 25-29                                   
41    482 Debra Geisel          F      0:26:54.0 0:26:47.9 8:38  1        F 40-44  IRMC Comprehensive Breast Center 
42    657 Scott Valazak         M      0:26:54.3 0:26:48.0 8:38  3        M 35-39  IRMC Comprehensive Breast Center 
43    542 Rachel Kwisnek        F      0:26:51.7 0:26:48.6 8:38  2        F 20-24  Doing the Distance for Donna     
44    489 Joy Goodyear          F      0:27:41.7 0:26:54.5 8:40  1        F 50-54                                   
45    515 Kasey Kennedy         F      0:27:16.2 0:27:13.6 8:46  2        F 30-34  ICCYS Pink Panthers              
46    660 John Wall             M      0:27:29.9 0:27:18.9 8:48  2        M 60-64                                   
47    665 Karen Weber           F      0:27:30.9 0:27:27.1 8:50  2        F 50-54                                   
48    698 Daniel Carpenter      M      0:27:30.7 0:27:27.5 8:50  4        F 12-14                                   
49    500 Dan Hillegas          M      0:27:36.1 0:27:32.7 8:52  1        M 30-34                                   
50    533 Jude Kline            M      0:27:47.5 0:27:43.2 8:55  5        M 15-19  Doing the Distance for Donna     
51    540 Maggie Kwisnek        F      0:27:58.2 0:27:55.7 8:59  3        F 15-19  Doing the Distance for Donna     
52    586 Lisa Newell           F      0:28:10.3 0:28:06.6 9:03  2        F 40-44  Team Long John                   
53    443 Tim Cockroft          M      0:28:10.6 0:28:07.3 9:03  3        M 50-54  Team Long John                   
54    621 J. Reed               M      0:28:17.6 0:28:14.8 9:06  1        M 9-11                                    
55    417 J. Barger             M      0:28:23.2 0:28:18.3 9:07  2        M 9-11                                    
56    703 William Jones         M      0:28:39.9 0:28:25.8 9:09  6        M 12-14                                   
57    535 Libby Kline           F      0:28:34.7 0:28:30.6 9:11  2        F 25-29  Doing the Distance for Donna     
58    650 Meaghan Strong        F      0:28:40.5 0:28:33.0 9:11  1        F 35-39  ICCYS Pink Panthers              
59    436 Dillon Carlson        M      0:28:51.9 0:28:41.0 9:14  4        M 20-24  Give a Hoot for a Cure           
60    571 Candie McQuiston      F      0:28:49.8 0:28:43.7 9:15  1        F 60-64                                   
61    539 Andy Kunselman        M      0:29:13.8 0:29:04.2 9:21  6        M 40-44  Frieda’s Rack Pack             
62    587 Sherri Noll           F      0:29:21.4 0:29:12.6 9:24  2        F 35-39  Frieda’s Rack Pack             
63    676 Kathryn Woytowish     F      0:29:43.8 0:29:32.2 9:30  3        F 30-34  Michelle’s Fitfam              
64    655 Dylan Toy             M      0:29:37.9 0:29:32.9 9:31  4        M 25-29  Treasured Chest                  
65    541 Megan Kwisnek         F      0:29:41.1 0:29:38.3 9:32  4        F 15-19  Doing the Distance for Donna     
66    497 Herman Helm           M      0:29:45.3 0:29:39.2 9:33  4        M 35-39                                   
67    633 Rachel Schiera        F      0:29:56.9 0:29:53.4 9:37  2        F 45-49                                   
68    464 K. Duncan             M      0:30:10.1 0:30:06.3 9:41  3        M 9-11                                    
69    699 Joseph Pumford        M      0:30:10.6 0:30:06.6 9:41  7        M 12-14                                   
70    457 Allison Dixon         F      0:30:19.1 0:30:11.3 9:43  3        F 35-39                                   
71    510 Pamela Kauffman       F      0:30:20.2 0:30:16.2 9:45  3        F 40-44  IRMC Comprehensive Breast Center 
72    695 Scott Bowman          M      0:30:26.1 0:30:20.1 9:46  4        M 50-54                                   
73    465 Melissa Duncan        F      0:30:27.6 0:30:23.8 9:47  4        F 30-34                                   
74    568 Shawn McCoy           M      0:30:31.5 0:30:25.0 9:47  5        M 25-29  Williams Sisters                 
75    647 Valerie Slade         F      0:30:40.6 0:30:27.0 9:48  4        F 40-44                                   
76    599 Anna Paccapaniccia    F      0:30:42.4 0:30:32.3 9:50  3        F 20-24                                   
77    435 Jessa Cardelli        F      0:30:48.7 0:30:38.7 9:52  4        F 35-39  Michelle’s Fitfam              
78    616 Christopher Ramsden   M      0:30:58.5 0:30:51.3 9:56  6        M 25-29                                   
79    609 Rocco Piccirilli      M      0:30:58.6 0:30:51.5 9:56  7        M 25-29                                   
80    480 Karin Gearhart        F      0:30:59.8 0:30:55.3 9:57  3        F 45-49                                   
81    547 Emma Levan            F      0:31:02.9 0:30:56.8 9:58  5        F 15-19                                   
82    620 G. Reed               F      0:31:04.5 0:30:58.9 9:58  1        F 9-11                                    
83    563 Steve Marigita        M      0:31:21.7 0:31:12.7 10:03 3        M 45-49                                   
84    522 Robb Kipp             M      0:31:41.8 0:31:16.7 10:04 1        M 55-59                                   
85    619 E. Reed               F      0:31:32.6 0:31:30.0 10:08 1        F 0- 8                                    
86    640 Michelle Shank        F      0:31:42.2 0:31:31.8 10:09 5        F 40-44  Michelle’s Fitfam              
87    456 Traci Dindinger       F      0:31:42.2 0:31:32.1 10:09 5        F 35-39  Michelle’s Fitfam              
88    475 Jill Fulton           F      0:32:00.9 0:31:55.3 10:16 4        F 45-49                                   
89    684 Braden Riffer         M      0:31:59.6 0:31:56.1 10:17 8        M 12-14                                   
90    444 ALISON COLGAN         F      0:32:00.9 0:31:56.8 10:17 5        F 30-34                                   
91    442 Madison Clsyton       F      0:32:00.3 0:31:57.0 10:17 6        F 15-19  Angie’s A- team                
92    614 Justin Quilliam       M      0:32:08.1 0:31:57.9 10:17 5        M 35-39  Frieda’s Rack Pack             
93    691 Katelynn Rearick      F      0:32:01.3 0:31:58.0 10:17 5        F 12-14                                   
94    662 Nicole Weaver         F      0:32:06.0 0:32:00.2 10:18 6        F 40-44                                   
95    569 Kimberly McCullough   F      0:32:12.1 0:32:03.2 10:19 7        F 40-44  Frieda’s Rack Pack             
96    611 Gina Pittman          F      0:32:16.2 0:32:04.7 10:20 8        F 40-44  Michelle’s Fitfam              
97    584 Melanie Muscatello    F      0:32:10.9 0:32:05.5 10:20 6        F 35-39                                   
98    447 G. Colinet            F      0:32:12.0 0:32:06.8 10:20 2        F 0- 8                                    
99    446 Chantelle Colinet     F      0:32:12.2 0:32:07.4 10:20 7        F 35-39                                   
100   572 Brittany Mercinko     F      0:32:15.0 0:32:07.9 10:21 3        F 25-29  Williams Sisters                 
101   466 S. Duncan             M      0:32:14.1 0:32:09.5 10:21 1        M 0- 8                                    
102   507 Ashley Julin          F      0:32:30.7 0:32:21.4 10:25 6        F 30-34                                   
103   495 V. Harkleroad         M      0:32:23.4 0:32:21.4 10:25 4        M 9-11                                    
104   671 G. Wingard            M      0:32:24.0 0:32:21.8 10:25 5        M 9-11                                    
105   406 C. Anderson           M      0:32:28.6 0:32:23.9 10:26 6        M 9-11   Treasured Chest                  
106   708 E. Gawel              F      0:32:29.9 0:32:27.5 10:27 3        F 0- 8                                    
107   610 Dana Piccolini        F      0:32:42.8 0:32:32.7 10:29 2        F 60-64  Michelle’s Fitfam              
108   428 Nazneed Billimoria    F      0:33:19.7 0:33:08.6 10:40 9        F 40-44  IRMC Comprehensive Breast Center 
109   582 Jennifer Moody        F      0:33:19.6 0:33:08.6 10:40 10       F 40-44  Frieda’s Rack Pack             
110   679 Paul Majoris          M      0:33:42.4 0:33:32.5 10:48 2        M 65-99                                   
111   455 Nicki Denning         F      0:33:38.5 0:33:32.8 10:48 8        F 35-39                                   
112   441 Curtis Clayton        M      0:33:36.3 0:33:33.5 10:48 2        M 55-59  Angie’s A- team                
113   630 Tawnya Satler         F      0:33:52.8 0:33:44.9 10:52 3        F 50-54                                   
114   692 Timothy Welsh         M      0:34:18.9 0:34:11.9 11:00 4        M 45-49                                   
115   706 E. Stiteler           M      0:34:14.6 0:34:12.7 11:01 2        M 0- 8                                    
116   597 D. Overly             M      0:34:17.5 0:34:15.5 11:02 7        M 9-11                                    
117   669 Mickaela Wessel       F      0:34:24.7 0:34:18.7 11:03 4        F 25-29                                   
118   618 Dave Reed             M      0:34:22.3 0:34:19.4 11:03 7        M 40-44                                   
119   560 L. Manzi              F      0:34:27.1 0:34:21.6 11:04 2        F 9-11                                    
120   545 G. Leeper             F      0:34:27.0 0:34:23.6 11:04 6        F 12-14                                   
121   578 Elizabeth Miller      F      0:34:37.7 0:34:26.3 11:05 7        F 30-34                                   
122   579 Dana Minser           F      0:34:40.0 0:34:34.3 11:08 9        F 35-39                                   
123   427 Lisa Berezansky       F      0:34:59.1 0:34:48.4 11:12 5        F 45-49  Frieda’s Rack Pack             
124   426 Doug Berezansky       M      0:34:59.1 0:34:48.7 11:12 5        M 50-54  Frieda’s Rack Pack             
125   418 J. Barger             F      0:34:53.8 0:34:48.7 11:12 7        F 12-14                                   
126   546 Preston Leeper        M      0:35:20.0 0:35:17.4 11:22 9        M 12-14                                   
127   606 Sandy Pavlick         F      0:36:00.0 0:36:00.0 11:35 8        F 30-34  Frieda’s Rack Pack             
128   517 E. Kepple             F      0:36:09.4 0:36:06.9 11:37 4        F 0- 8                                    
129   573 Melissa Metil         F      0:36:26.9 0:36:15.4 11:40 6        F 45-49                                   
130   518 Heather Kepple        F      0:36:26.5 0:36:22.9 11:43 10       F 35-39                                   
131   652 Kaila Struble         F      0:36:32.0 0:36:25.6 11:43 5        F 25-29                                   
132   487 Joyce Good            F      0:36:43.4 0:36:35.7 11:47 2        F 55-59  Angie’s A- team                
133   462 E. Duncan             M      0:36:39.9 0:36:35.9 11:47 8        M 9-11                                    
134   673 Ryan Wingrove         F      0:37:49.9 0:37:31.1 12:05 9        F 30-34                                   
135   509 Diana Kasun           F      0:37:39.8 0:37:32.7 12:05 1        F 65-99                                   
136   471 Sheree Elgin          F      0:37:48.3 0:37:40.6 12:08 4        F 20-24  Treasured Chest                  
137   567 Melinda McCoy         F      0:37:51.3 0:37:44.3 12:09 7        F 45-49  Williams Sisters                 
138   463 E. Duncan             F      0:37:52.6 0:37:47.7 12:10 5        F 0- 8                                    
139   461 Amanda Duncan         F      0:37:52.7 0:37:47.9 12:10 11       F 35-39                                   
140   564 Pam Marquet           F      0:38:07.3 0:37:51.1 12:11 4        F 50-54                                   
141   469 Kathryn Edmondson     F      0:38:05.1 0:37:56.6 12:13 6        F 25-29                                   
142   688 P. Wolff              F      0:38:21.3 0:38:08.2 12:17 3        F 9-11                                    
143   674 Danelle Wolff         F      0:38:21.5 0:38:08.5 12:17 10       F 30-34                                   
144   626 Paul Rode             M      0:38:36.2 0:38:19.9 12:20 6        M 50-54                                   
145   624 Kimberly Rode         F      0:38:36.2 0:38:20.1 12:20 8        F 45-49                                   
146   623 Mary Beth Rine        F      0:38:43.5 0:38:37.2 12:26 3        F 55-59                                   
147   566 Calvin MCCOY          M      0:38:48.0 0:38:41.2 12:27 2        M 30-34  Williams Sisters                 
148   449 Arlene Corridoni      F      0:39:10.7 0:38:48.9 12:30 3        F 60-64  Angie’s A- team                
149   697 David Hill            M      0:39:42.7 0:39:07.5 12:36 7        M 50-54                                   
150   556 Lynsdy Lowery         F      0:39:38.5 0:39:23.6 12:41 11       F 30-34                                   
151   450 Kristen Coursin       F      0:39:39.3 0:39:24.4 12:41 12       F 30-34                                   
152   470 Gregory Elgin         M      0:39:32.7 0:39:24.7 12:41 3        M 55-59  Treasured Chest                  
153   617 Sherry Ream           F      0:39:45.6 0:39:40.5 12:46 13       F 30-34                                   
154   682 Nina Steffey          F      0:39:53.2 0:39:41.2 12:46 11       F 40-44                                   
155   675 L. Wolff              M      0:40:20.9 0:40:07.8 12:55 9        M 9-11                                    
156   642 Allen Shirley         M      0:40:11.4 0:40:08.9 12:55 3        M 65-99                                   
157   453 Kelsey Davis          F      0:40:20.0 0:40:20.0 12:59 7        F 25-29                                   
158   689 Michele Conrad        F      0:40:44.6 0:40:36.4 13:04 9        F 45-49                                   
159   677 Chelsea Yamrick       F      0:41:12.7 0:41:01.2 13:12 8        F 25-29                                   
160   644 Kevin Shirley         M      0:41:41.2 0:41:29.1 13:21 3        M 60-64                                   
161   591 Sedona OHara          F      0:41:49.2 0:41:34.2 13:23 5        F 50-54  Frieda’s Rack Pack             
162   570 Anonymous Participant F      0:42:06.3 0:41:56.6 13:30 10       F 45-49  IRMC Comprehensive Breast Center 
163   413 G. Ball               F      0:42:10.4 0:41:57.6 13:30 4        F 9-11                                    
164   521 L. Kinneer            F      0:43:03.9 0:43:00.9 13:51 8        F 12-14                                   
165   403 V. Ali                F      0:43:04.9 0:43:01.9 13:51 9        F 12-14                                   
166   627 JULIA SANTELLO        F      0:43:31.5 0:43:20.9 13:57 6        F 50-54                                   
167   694 Christine Novella     F      0:43:35.0 0:43:25.4 13:59 4        F 55-59  IRMC Comprehensive Breast Center 
168   575 K. Mill               F      0:44:31.7 0:44:25.0 14:18 10       F 12-14                                   
169   589 Brad OHara            M      0:44:58.6 0:44:43.5 14:24 5        M 20-24  Frieda’s Rack Pack             
170   590 David OHara           M      0:44:59.1 0:44:44.2 14:24 4        M 55-59  Frieda’s Rack Pack             
171   636 Kathleen Schrenkel    F      0:44:58.0 0:44:49.2 14:26 5        F 55-59                                   
172   641 Vickie Shank          F      0:45:05.9 0:45:00.5 14:29 7        F 50-54                                   
173   661 H. Watson             F      0:45:09.5 0:45:04.2 14:30 6        F 0- 8                                    
174   490 Michel Green          F      0:45:17.6 0:45:05.5 14:31 8        F 50-54  Sweet Pinks                      
175   498 Paul Hicks            M      0:45:48.9 0:45:41.7 14:42 4        M 65-99                                   
176   425 Rebecca Bence         F      0:46:25.4 0:45:48.2 14:45 2        F 65-99  Frieda’s Rack Pack             
177   607 Diane Peterson        F      0:46:08.8 0:45:56.8 14:47 11       F 45-49                                   
178   431 Kimberly Bracken      F      0:46:58.9 0:46:52.9 15:05 12       F 35-39                                   
179   594 Sandy Orr             F      0:47:14.6 0:46:53.5 15:06 6        F 55-59  Frieda’s Rack Pack             
180   601 Barbara Palmer        F      0:47:20.5 0:47:00.9 15:08 4        F 60-64                                   
181   557 Alyssa Madurki        F      0:47:10.4 0:47:04.7 15:09 11       F 12-14  Hakuna Ma-Tatas                  
182   565 Alexis McCoy          F      0:47:48.1 0:47:33.4 15:18 9        F 25-29  Williams Sisters                 
183   646 Amy Shope Manzi       F      0:49:05.3 0:47:43.0 15:22 13       F 35-39                                   
184   558 Lisa Madurki          F      0:48:21.3 0:48:10.9 15:30 12       F 45-49  Hakuna Ma-Tatas                  
185   577 Bridget Miller        F      0:48:38.6 0:48:31.5 15:37 13       F 45-49  Williams Sisters                 
186   504 O. Jack               M      0:49:22.7 0:49:04.7 15:48 3        M 0- 8   Serving Hands, Caring Hearts     
187   638 O. Scott              F      0:49:23.7 0:49:10.2 15:50 7        F 0- 8                                    
188   402 Nettie Albohali       F      0:49:28.1 0:49:10.3 15:50 14       F 35-39  Serving Hands, Caring Hearts     
189   438 Christina Cittadino   F      0:49:24.7 0:49:18.7 15:52 7        F 15-19  Hakuna Ma-Tatas                  
190   690 Sara Marusa           F      0:49:41.9 0:49:26.9 15:55 3        F 65-99                                   
191   707 Kyla Stiteler         F      0:50:21.5 0:49:48.9 16:02 15       F 35-39                                   
192   637 Danielle Scott        F      0:50:03.9 0:49:50.3 16:02 16       F 35-39                                   
193   643 Amanda Shirley        F      0:51:01.9 0:50:44.8 16:20 12       F 40-44  Serving Hands, Caring Hearts     
194   645 Makayla Shirley       F      0:51:12.5 0:50:55.2 16:23 12       F 12-14  Serving Hands, Caring Hearts     
195   434 Tammy Buterbaugh      F      0:51:35.7 0:51:18.8 16:31 9        F 50-54                                   
196   581 Shawna Montgomery     F      0:51:36.2 0:51:19.2 16:31 13       F 40-44                                   
197   422 Faith Bellinger       F      0:51:43.8 0:51:26.5 16:33 14       F 30-34  Serving Hands, Caring Hearts     
198   424 M. Bellinger          F      0:51:43.9 0:51:26.6 16:33 8        F 0- 8   Serving Hands, Caring Hearts     
199   496 Lisa Heller           F      0:51:50.1 0:51:27.4 16:34 10       F 50-54                                   
200   481 Kimberly Geesey       F      0:51:50.3 0:51:27.5 16:34 11       F 50-54                                   
201   423 Kyle Bellinger        M      0:51:46.9 0:51:29.0 16:34 3        M 30-34  Serving Hands, Caring Hearts     
202   421 C. Bellinger          M      0:51:46.6 0:51:29.5 16:34 4        M 0- 8   Serving Hands, Caring Hearts     
203   419 Brittany Barnes       F      0:51:52.7 0:51:29.9 16:35 15       F 30-34  Serving Hands, Caring Hearts     
204   519 Scott Kepple          M      0:51:54.2 0:51:54.2 16:42 6        M 35-39                                   
205   407 C. Anderson           M      0:52:08.2 0:51:55.3 16:43 10       M 12-14  Treasured Chest                  
206   634 Tehva Schiera         F      0:52:45.8 0:52:09.8 16:47 13       F 12-14                                   
207   420 Alice Beck            F      0:52:38.2 0:52:14.4 16:49 5        F 60-64  Angie’s A- team                
208   401 Brenda Abrams         F      0:52:57.1 0:52:34.2 16:55 6        F 60-64  Serving Hands, Caring Hearts     
209   664 J. Weber              F      0:53:27.2 0:53:14.3 17:08 5        F 9-11                                    
210   411 Sydney Anderson       F      0:53:49.4 0:53:36.4 17:15 8        F 15-19  Treasured Chest                  
211   678 Sara Burkhardt        F      0:53:49.4 0:53:36.5 17:15 9        F 15-19                                   
212   639 Amy Shaffer           F      0:53:59.9 0:53:37.9 17:16 14       F 45-49                                   
213   555 Diana Lorant          F      0:54:01.7 0:53:39.8 17:16 7        F 60-64                                   
214   448 Jenna Conrad          F      0:54:26.3 0:54:13.5 17:27 10       F 15-19                                   
215   477 Michael Gartley       M      0:54:26.2 0:54:14.0 17:27 5        M 65-99                                   
216   476 Donna Gartley         F      0:54:26.3 0:54:14.9 17:28 4        F 65-99                                   
217   412 Carlotta Auden        F      0:54:26.4 0:54:15.0 17:28 5        F 65-99                                   
218   404 Cindy Allison         F      0:54:30.0 0:54:15.1 17:28 7        F 55-59  Sweet Pinks                      
219   506 Anne Jones            F      0:54:53.0 0:54:37.2 17:35 17       F 35-39  Michelle’s Fitfam              
220   700 H. Schrecengost       M      0:55:06.5 0:54:41.7 17:36 11       M 12-14                                   
221   701 C. Overly             M      0:55:06.7 0:54:41.9 17:36 10       M 9-11                                    
222   548 Kris Levan            F      0:55:20.0 0:55:20.0 17:49 14       F 40-44                                   
223   672 Kelli Wingard         F      0:56:11.7 0:55:39.6 17:55 18       F 35-39                                   
224   494 Carlie Harkleroad     F      0:56:12.9 0:55:42.3 17:56 14       F 12-14                                   
225   602 Kenneth Palmer        M      0:57:44.5 0:57:18.5 18:27 5        M 55-59  Treasured Chest                  
226   452 Brenda Cribbs         F      0:58:00.4 0:57:27.6 18:30 8        F 60-64                                   
227   409 E. Anderson           M      0:57:43.9 0:57:27.6 18:30 5        M 0- 8   Treasured Chest                  
228   598 Melanie Overly        F      0:58:00.4 0:57:28.0 18:30 19       F 35-39                                   
229   468 G. Dunmyer            M      0:58:54.6 0:58:32.3 18:50 12       M 12-14  Treasured Chest                  
230   580 O. Misko              M      0:58:40.4 0:58:32.4 18:51 6        M 0- 8                                    
231   405 Sara Amsdell          F      0:58:42.2 0:58:33.9 18:51 20       F 35-39  Diamond Pharmacy                 
232   603 Thera Palmer          F      0:59:23.4 0:59:01.5 19:00 21       F 35-39  Treasured Chest                  
233   605 Veronica Palmer       F      0:59:43.3 0:59:19.3 19:06 16       F 30-34  Treasured Chest                  
234   604 Theresa Palmer        M      1:01:07.4 1:00:42.1 19:32 6        M 55-59  Treasured Chest                  
235   499 Karyssa Hill          F      1:01:04.2 1:00:47.5 19:34 10       F 25-29  Treasured Chest                  
236   410 Stefanie Anderson     F      1:01:04.3 1:00:47.9 19:34 22       F 35-39  Treasured Chest                  
237   613 David Porch           M      1:01:35.0 1:01:07.7 19:41 4        M 60-64  Angie’s A- team                
238   612 Barbara Porch         F      1:01:34.8 1:01:08.3 19:41 9        F 60-64  Angie’s A- team                
239   502 Debbie Huey           F      1:03:03.7 1:02:20.4 20:04 15       F 45-49  ICCYS Pink Panthers              
240   608 Stephanie Philbrick   F      1:03:05.7 1:02:21.6 20:04 23       F 35-39                                   
241   667 Sally Weekley         F      1:03:08.4 1:02:24.8 20:05 15       F 40-44  ICCYS Pink Panthers              
242   526 S. Kirsch             F      1:03:01.2 1:02:33.1 20:08 15       F 12-14  Doing the Distance for Donna     
243   595 Kaylee Ostrowski      F      1:03:01.4 1:02:33.4 20:08 11       F 15-19  Doing the Distance for Donna     
244   492 Nadine Gwizdak        F      1:03:02.4 1:02:34.0 20:08 17       F 30-34  Doing the Distance for Donna     
245   491 G. Gwizdak            F      1:03:44.1 1:03:14.8 20:21 9        F 0- 8   Doing the Distance for Donna     
246   524 Kelly Kirsch          F      1:03:44.2 1:03:15.5 20:22 16       F 40-44  Doing the Distance for Donna     
247   525 Shannon Kirsch        F      1:03:51.3 1:03:24.2 20:24 17       F 40-44  Doing the Distance for Donna     
248   460 Nicole Dulio          F      1:03:38.8 1:03:26.3 20:25 16       F 45-49  Hakuna Ma-Tatas                  
249   439 Natalie Cittadino     F      1:03:39.2 1:03:26.9 20:25 17       F 45-49  Hakuna Ma-Tatas                  
250   528 Agnes Kline           F      1:04:14.1 1:03:43.3 20:31 8        F 55-59  Doing the Distance for Donna     
251   523 Anne Kirsch           F      1:04:15.5 1:03:45.5 20:31 6        F 65-99  Doing the Distance for Donna     
252   529 Alma Kline            F      1:05:13.8 1:04:38.3 20:48 9        F 55-59  Doing the Distance for Donna     
253   537 S. Kline              F      1:05:13.8 1:04:43.1 20:50 10       F 0- 8   Doing the Distance for Donna     
254   531 E. Kline              F      1:09:59.6 1:09:28.6 22:22 11       F 0- 8   Doing the Distance for Donna     
255   530 Anna Kline            F      1:09:59.6 1:09:28.7 22:22 5        F 20-24  Doing the Distance for Donna     
256   433 Cindy Buterbaugh      F      1:11:25.2 1:11:02.9 22:52 10       F 60-64  Serving Hands, Caring Hearts     
257   408 Debbie Anderson       F      1:11:34.5 1:11:11.5 22:55 11       F 60-64  Serving Hands, Caring Hearts     


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ========= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Owen Putt 686 1       M      19:35.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Candice Lockard 554 11      F      21:56.6 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     S. Duncan   466 101     M      32:09.5 
2     E. Stiteler 706 115     M      34:12.7 
3     O. Jack     504 186     M      49:04.7 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name      Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ========= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     J. Reed   621 54      M      28:14.8 
2     J. Barger 417 55      M      28:18.3 
3     K. Duncan 464 68      M      30:06.3 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Tommy Kauffman 511 3       M      20:37.2 
2     Charlie Weber  663 5       M      20:45.6 
3     Carter Putt    693 8       M      21:15.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jonathan Gearhart 479 4       M      20:39.3 
2     Jared Bowman      430 6       M      20:50.8 
3     Logan Rode        625 16      M      23:39.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Taylor OHara   592 10      M      21:36.4 
2     Nathan Shirley 680 36      M      26:25.1 
3     Keldon Spicher 648 37      M      26:33.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Matthew Keirn 514 7       M      20:57.1 
2     Andrew Keirn  513 12      M      21:56.6 
3     Andy See      704 40      M      26:35.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Dan Hillegas   500 49      M      27:32.7 
2     Calvin MCCOY   566 147     M      38:41.2 
3     Kyle Bellinger 423 201     M      51:29.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Joseph Innocenti 683 19      M      24:05.9 
2     James Link       702 21      M      24:34.9 
3     Scott Valazak    657 42      M      26:48.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Alon Yarkoni 685 2       M      19:55.5 
2     Jim Hamilton 493 9       M      21:31.1 
3     Robert Manzi 561 24      M      25:05.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Brandon Trale  656 17      M      23:42.8 
2     Joseph Ball    415 30      M      25:56.6 
3     Steve Marigita 563 83      M      31:12.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Doug Felter     696 14      M      23:09.9 
2     RONALD SANTELLO 628 18      M      23:55.9 
3     Tim Cockroft    443 53      M      28:07.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Robb Kipp      522 84      M      31:16.7 
2     Curtis Clayton 441 112     M      33:33.5 
3     Gregory Elgin  470 152     M      39:24.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ron Orr       593 33      M      26:03.4 
2     John Wall     660 46      M      27:18.9 
3     Kevin Shirley 644 160     M      41:29.1 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     John Bomboy   429 38      M      26:33.3 
2     Paul Majoris  679 110     M      33:32.5 
3     Allen Shirley 642 156     M      40:08.9 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ========== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     E. Reed    619 85      F      31:30.0 
2     G. Colinet 447 98      F      32:06.8 
3     E. Gawel   708 106     F      32:27.5 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name     Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ======== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     G. Reed  620 82      F      30:58.9 
2     L. Manzi 560 119     F      34:21.6 
3     P. Wolff 688 142     F      38:08.2 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jadyn Ball        414 25      F      25:21.1 
2     Alexandria Kepple 516 26      F      25:28.3 
3     Zaliyah Covey     451 28      F      25:52.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Allyson Ghiardi 483 13      F      22:23.7 
2     Layla Smith     681 20      F      24:14.0 
3     Maggie Kwisnek  540 51      F      27:55.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Rebecca Kwisnek    543 22      F      24:53.9 
2     Rachel Kwisnek     542 43      F      26:48.6 
3     Anna Paccapaniccia 599 76      F      30:32.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Karley Richard    622 15      F      23:34.5 
2     Libby Kline       535 57      F      28:30.6 
3     Brittany Mercinko 572 100     F      32:07.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Heather Link      552 35      F      26:07.1 
2     Kasey Kennedy     515 45      F      27:13.6 
3     Kathryn Woytowish 676 63      F      29:32.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Meaghan Strong 650 58      F      28:33.0 
2     Sherri Noll    587 62      F      29:12.6 
3     Allison Dixon  457 70      F      30:11.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Debra Geisel    482 41      F      26:47.9 
2     Lisa Newell     586 52      F      28:06.6 
3     Pamela Kauffman 510 71      F      30:16.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Barb Barger    416 27      F      25:47.2 
2     Rachel Schiera 633 67      F      29:53.4 
3     Karin Gearhart 480 80      F      30:55.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Joy Goodyear  489 44      F      26:54.5 
2     Karen Weber   665 47      F      27:27.1 
3     Tawnya Satler 630 113     F      33:44.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Noreen See     705 34      F      26:06.1 
2     Joyce Good     487 132     F      36:35.7 
3     Mary Beth Rine 623 146     F      38:37.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Candie McQuiston 571 60      F      28:43.7 
2     Dana Piccolini   610 107     F      32:32.7 
3     Arlene Corridoni 449 148     F      38:48.9 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Diana Kasun   509 135     F      37:32.7 
2     Rebecca Bence 425 176     F      45:48.2 
3     Sara Marusa   690 190     F      49:26.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.